STANDINGS
PBR Bull Standings
2026 Challenger Series · Official standings
Find a bull and compare scores, outs, and buckoff stats.
2026 Challenger Series Bulls Standings
2026 Challenger Series · 1405 entries
| Compare | Rank | Bull | WCBB Score | Avg Score | Max Score | Events | Outs | Rides | Buck Offs | Buck Off % | Avg Buck Off Time | Stock Contractor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Paint ↗ | 46.1 | 46.1 | 46.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 6.0000 | Cooper/ Scruggs Bucking Bulls | |
| 2 | Radiation ↗ | 45.9 | 45.9 | 45.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.5000 | Flying S Bucking Bulls | |
| 3 | Farris 23 ↗ | 45.5 | 45.5 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.3600 | Farris Cattle / Big Schott Rodeo | |
| 4 | Last Call ↗ | 45.4 | 45.4 | 45.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 4.0900 | Dustin Delmas | |
| 5 | Rankenstein ↗ | 45.3 | 45.3 | 46.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.6667% | 5.9800 | McCoy Rodeo / Gold Bucking Bulls | |
| 5 | Broomhauer ↗ | 45.3 | 45.3 | 45.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 4.2200 | Flying S Bucking Bulls | |
| 7 | Walk of Life ↗ | 45.1 | 45.1 | 45.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 4.4800 | Covenant Livestock | |
| 8 | Geralt ↗ | 45.05 | 45.05 | 45.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1.9450 | Herndon Bucking Bulls | |
| 9 | Wild Bill ↗ | 45 | 45 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.6000 | Big Rafter Rodeo, LLC | |
| 10 | Blue Duck ↗ | 44.97 | 44.97 | 45.9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 4.9100 | McCoy Rodeo / Jacobson | |
| 11 | Sinner ↗ | 44.95 | 44.95 | 45.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 2.3150 | Premier Livestock / Rafter G Rodeo | |
| 12 | Brindle Bob ↗ | 44.85 | 44.85 | 44.85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 4.0300 | D&H Cattle Co. / Flinn | |
| 12 | Night Agent ↗ | 44.85 | 44.85 | 45.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 2.1800 | Herndon Bucking Bulls | |
| 14 | Tulsa Time ↗ | 44.8 | 44.8 | 44.8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | Kelly & Cami Heath / McCoy Rodeo | |
| 15 | Flyin' Solo ↗ | 44.77 | 44.77 | 45.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.6667% | 3.7500 | CCL Bucking Bulls / McCoy Rodeo | |
| 15 | Dark Knight ↗ | 44.77 | 44.77 | 45.5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.6667% | 3.4650 | McCoy Rodeo / Callaway | |
| 17 | Live Wire ↗ | 44.75 | 44.75 | 44.9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1.5300 | Baker/ Rafter G Rodeo | |
| 18 | Catching Gears ↗ | 44.7 | 44.7 | 44.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.9100 | C-B Bucking Bulls | |
| 18 | Wicked Intentions ↗ | 44.7 | 44.7 | 44.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.8700 | Blake Sharp / LS Performance Horses / Self Made Bucking Bulls / XIT Ranch | |
| 20 | Curious George ↗ | 44.6 | 44.6 | 44.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.0000 | Hookin J 4L Rodeo | |
| 20 | Scrappy ↗ | 44.6 | 44.6 | 44.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.3000 | Edge of 8 Bucking Bulls / Viducic Bucking Bulls | |
| 22 | Triton ↗ | 44.57 | 44.57 | 45 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 2.5367 | Premier Livestock / Rafter G Rodeo | |
| 23 | Swingin Solo ↗ | 44.5 | 44.5 | 45.4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3.0900 | Cord McCoy / McCoy Rodeo | |
| 23 | Lidgard 127 ↗ | 44.5 | 44.5 | 44.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 4.6400 | Rodney Lidgard | |
| 25 | Herc ↗ | 44.4 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.1600 | Cornwell Bucking Bulls / Sleigh Ridge Ranch | |
| 25 | Ice Tray ↗ | 44.4 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.9400 | Blake Sharp / UB Bucking Company | |
| 25 | Coffee Black ↗ | 44.4 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.8100 | Rafter G Rodeo | |
| 28 | Little Z ↗ | 44.37 | 44.37 | 44.7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 3.2900 | Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger | |
| 29 | Cat Daddy Rocks ↗ | 44.35 | 44.35 | 44.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 3.7950 | Frenzel Bucking Bulls | |
| 29 | Mike Honcho ↗ | 44.35 | 44.35 | 46.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 3.9950 | McCoy Rodeo / Spencer Neil | |
| 31 | Rollin Hard ↗ | 44.32 | 43.47 | 44.6 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 70% | 3.7886 | DLW Cattle Co Lance Waller | |
| 32 | Flip Switch ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 44.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.0100 | Dustin Delmas | |
| 32 | Gold Feather ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 44.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.8500 | Jackson Bull Company | |
| 32 | Monkey Poison ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 5.9800 | Dixie Classic Bucking Bulls / Rafter B Bucking Bulls | |
| 32 | Hilton 120K ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 45.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1.6450 | Hilton Bull Co | |
| 32 | Milestone ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 44.5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 3.3500 | Rickey West Bucking Bulls / Steve Freeman / 4L Rodeo | |
| 32 | Man Hunter ↗ | 44.3 | 44.3 | 44.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.3700 | Halpain Bucking Bulls | |
| 38 | Cry Baby ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 6.1800 | Eldred Cattle Company | |
| 38 | Rock Hard ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 7.8100 | Rafter G Rodeo | |
| 38 | Hi Jinx ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 3.5200 | CCL Bucking Bulls / Lone Star / Cornwell Bucking Bulls | |
| 38 | Leo ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 2.6850 | Cornwell Bucking Bulls / Sleigh Ridge Ranch | |
| 38 | Fire Fight ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.8600 | Edge of 8 Bucking Bulls / Viducic Bucking Bulls | |
| 38 | Hunter ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.8200 | Cooper/ Scruggs Bucking Bulls | |
| 38 | Spade ↗ | 44.2 | 44.2 | 44.4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 1.9833 | Ace of Spades / McQuire / Cooper | |
| 45 | Pretty Boy Floyd ↗ | 44.15 | 44.15 | 44.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 2.4150 | Herndon Bucking Bulls | |
| 45 | Bruise Whacked ↗ | 44.15 | 44.15 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2.9900 | Southern Fresh Bucking Bulls / Centennial Ranch | |
| 45 | Flinn 1L- ↗ | 44.15 | 44.15 | 44.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.0700 | D&H Cattle Co. / Flinn | |
| 48 | Just Kidding ↗ | 44.1 | 44.1 | 44.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2.4400 | K Bar C Bucking Bulls | |
| 48 | Shytown ↗ | 44.1 | 44.1 | 44.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 3.9900 | K Bar C Bucking Bulls | |
| 48 | Mr. Saturday Night ↗ | 44.1 | 44.1 | 44.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1.0000 | Cornwell Bucking Bulls |
Rank is the official position, even when you sort by another statistic. Official standings ↗